Abo Planer Halle 2019/2020

Abo Dauer: Montag, 14. Oktober 2019 bis Dienstag, 14. April 2020
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Wieser M.
Taschner T.
Sigi Fragner
Wäger E.
senoner s.
Zoey Luisa Benett Leon
Wunderer F.
Luisa Hanna Emily
Wunderer F.
Nici Sophia Livia
Wunderer F.
Poldi Liam Artur
Wunderer F.
Anna Lucy Lena Carina
Wunderer F.
Zechner M.
Wunderer Florian
Zechner M.
Roßner Pölzelbauer
Wunderer F.
Breitfuss F.
Messenlechner F.
Lotte Schleicher, Jakob Hochfilzer
Messenlechner F.
Sarah
Messenlechner F.
Bodner M.
Koidl J.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Wieser
Wunderer F.
Isabell Graham
Wunderer F.
Elisa Lisa Giulia Paul
Wunderer F.
Pali P.
Julia Schwaiger
Wunderer F.
Günther H.
TC Oberndorf
Tscholl H.
Gratt Petra
Lederer E.
TC Oberndorf
Tscholl H.
Feiersinger M.
Zechner M.
Böhm W.
Eyla Penkner
Messenlechner F.
Elena Foidl
Messenlechner F.
Livia Foidl, Livia Solms
Messenlechner F.
Lorenz Hochfilzer, Dominic
Messenlechner F.
Bodner Isabella
Messenlechner F.
Binder O.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Wunderer F.
(vorgemerkt)
senoner s.
Luca Fabienne Mads
Wunderer F.
Lea Maxi
Wunderer F.
Marie Paul Marlon
Wunderer F.
Engel Pali Delychev
Wunderer F.
Zechner M.
Wunderer F.
(vorgemerkt)
Günther H.
Hauptschule K.
(vorgemerkt)
Maier S.
Rosa Bodner, Emma Hofer, Eyla Penkner, Nala Penkner
Messenlechner F.
Messenlechner Sarah
Messenlechner F.
Kaserer H.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Penkner Y.
Penkner C.
Noel Elias
Wunderer F.
Lara Angelina Nina Steffi
Wunderer F.
Poldi Noah Alex Sara
Wunderer F.
Patricia Youssef Luca Lukas
Wunderer F.
Alex Sebastian Joseph Ludo
Wunderer F.
Training Herren
Taschner T.
Böhm W.
Mads Kruse
Sams H.
Penkner Y.
Werhonik M.
Training Herren
Steinbach K.
Sarah Emily
Messenlechner F.
Nico Finn
Wunderer F.
Sophia T,
Sams H.
Livia Solms
Messenlechner F.
Felix Hofer, Ted Naglich
Messenlechner F.
Schaumberger G.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Kruse K.
Zechner M.
Lucas Sarah Clara Vanessa
Wunderer F.
Leon Flo
Wunderer F.
Anton Julian
Wunderer F.
Raphi Luis Marie
Wunderer F.
Deliychev R.
Günther H.
M. Kruse
Wunderer F.
Werhonik M.
Penkner Y.
Herrentraining
Gosch A.
Maier S.
Sarah Messenlechner
Messenlechner F.
Rosa Bodner, Emma Hofer, Penkner Eyla
Messenlechner F.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Wauschkuhn U.
Kerscher R.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Themel L.
Zechner M.
Senoner W.
Hörl E.
Senoner W.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00

Preise

€ 300
€ 400
€ 510
€ 510