Reservierung Freiluft

  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Center Court
First Court
Court Riedel
Court Bildfabrik
Platz 4
Platz 5
Court Sparkasse
Grander P., Gast T.
Koidl J., Krassnigg C., Wendling U., Gambino A.
Wieser A., Wörle C.
Gastspieler
Herren +70
Krimbacher A., Ellis M.
Herren +70
Zechner M., Weil V.
Werhonik M., Huber D.
Penkner Y., Huber D.
Bodner M.
Gutensohn L., Stürmer T.
Gutensohn L., Stürmer T.
Wagner K., Niederstrasser T.
Fragner S., Lindorfer A.
Egger C., Egger M.
Penkner C., Penkner Y.
Sams H., Keil S.
Briegel E., Briegel R.
Spanner, Schwingenschlögl
Herren 1
Center Court
First Court
Court Riedel
Court Bildfabrik
Platz 4
Platz 5
Court Sparkasse
Center Court
First Court
Court Riedel
Court Bildfabrik
Platz 4
Platz 5
Court Sparkasse
Gutensohn K., Weiler T.
Gutensohn K., Weiler T.
Lenz S., Taumberger M.
Gastspieler
Gastspieler
Bodner H., Gröbner J.
Herren +35
Huber R., Weil V.
Gastspieler
Kaserer H., Kühr C.
Herren +35
Herren +35
herren 35
Watzl Pölzlbauer Roßner Viertler
Wunderer F.
Mair Swoboda Grafetstätter Eigner
Wunderer F.
Engel Pali
Wunderer F.
Engel
Wunderer F.
Wunderer F., Neubauer P.
Krimbacher Alexander
Wunderer F.
Hochfilzer L., Messenlechner F.
Messenlechner F., Messenlechner D.
Briegel E., Briegel R.
herren 35
Center Court
First Court
Court Riedel
Court Bildfabrik
Platz 4
Platz 5
Court Sparkasse
Center Court
First Court
Court Riedel
Court Bildfabrik
Platz 4
Platz 5
Court Sparkasse
Gastspieler
Fragner S., Lindorfer A.
Herren 65
Herren 2
Heren 65
Herren 45+
Herren 65
Mitglied T., Sams H.
Eigner L., Eigner R.
Damen 65+
Gastspieler
Lederer C., Scheiring A.
Herren 45+
Binder O., Schleicher N.
Wunderer F., Gast T.
Hellen
Wunderer F.
Noemi Noel Artur Elias Clara Vanessa
Wunderer F.
Sieberer Küng Holzer
Wunderer F.
Sara Poldi Noah Alex
Wunderer F.
Delychev
Wunderer F.
Herren 65
Briegel D., Briegel R.
Schwingenschlögl G., Spanner I.
Herren 2
Center Court
First Court
Court Riedel
Court Bildfabrik
Platz 4
Platz 5
Court Sparkasse
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00

Farben

Abo
Mitglied
Einheimische/Gäste m. Gästekarte
Gastspieler
Passiv
Trainer Mitglied
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt