Reservierung Freiluft

  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Center Court
First Court
Court Riedel
Court Bildfabrik
Platz 4
Platz 5
Court Sparkasse
Gastspieler
Fragner S., Lindorfer A.
Herren 65
Herren 2
Heren 65
Herren 45+
Herren 65
Mitglied T., Sams H.
Eigner L., Eigner R.
Damen 65+
Gastspieler
Lederer C., Scheiring A.
Binder O., Schleicher N.
Wunderer F., Gast T.
Hellen
Wunderer F.
Noemi Noel Artur Elias Clara Vanessa
Wunderer F.
Sieberer Küng Holzer
Wunderer F.
Sara Poldi Noah Alex
Wunderer F.
Delychev
Wunderer F.
Herren 65
Briegel D., Briegel R.
Schwingenschlögl G., Spanner I.
Herren 2
Center Court
First Court
Court Riedel
Court Bildfabrik
Platz 4
Platz 5
Court Sparkasse
Center Court
First Court
Court Riedel
Court Bildfabrik
Platz 4
Platz 5
Court Sparkasse
Obernauer A., Obernauer S.
Gastspieler
Eigner H., Eigner R.
Messenlechner F.
U11
Wunderer F.
Ellis M., Urbanek C.
U11
Wunderer F.
U11
Wunderer F.
Bodner M., Messenlechner F.
Hofer F., Messenlechner F.
Messenlechner F., Messenlechner S.
Messenlechner F., Messenlechner S.
Miodrag R., Winkler F.
Wunderer F.
U11
Wunderer F.
U11
Wunderer F.
Wauschkuhn U., Wauschkuhn J.
Wunderer F., Gast T.
Lucas Sarah Ryan
Wunderer F.
Steffi Angi Lara Nina
Wunderer F.
Taferner Obermoser
Wunderer F.
Gallab Bert Vitez L+L Watzl
Wunderer F.
Margarita Sebastian
Wunderer F.
Sandra Aigner
Wunderer F.
Wunderer F., Wauschkuhn U.
Briegel E., Briegel R.
Abo
Egger C., Sams H.
Center Court
First Court
Court Riedel
Court Bildfabrik
Platz 4
Platz 5
Court Sparkasse
Center Court
First Court
Court Riedel
Court Bildfabrik
Platz 4
Platz 5
Court Sparkasse
Wunderer F., Schwaiger J.
Schweizerhof GmbH H., Klackl L.
Popp B., Burgstaller K.
Herren 35
Damen 1
Herren 35
Damen 1
Herren 35
Damen 1
Wollinger C., Obernauer S.
Bodner H., Gröbner J.
Herren 35
Damen 1
Draxinger M., Draxinger P.
Wauschkuhn U., Wauschkuhn J.
Dörwald D., Moser C.
Haidner E., Straßer M.
Obernauer A., KTC M.
Wollinger C., Wollinger T.
Briegel D., Briegel R.
Herren 35
Center Court
First Court
Court Riedel
Court Bildfabrik
Platz 4
Platz 5
Court Sparkasse
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00

Farben

Abo
Mitglied
Gastspieler
Trainer Mitglied
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt