Reservierung Freiluft

  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Center Court
First Court
Court Riedel
Court Bildfabrik
Platz 4
Platz 5
Court Sparkasse
Obernauer A., Obernauer S.
Gastspieler
Eigner H., Eigner R.
Messenlechner F.
U11
Wunderer F.
Ellis M., Urbanek C.
U11
Wunderer F.
U11
Wunderer F.
Bodner M., Messenlechner F.
Hofer F., Messenlechner F.
Messenlechner F., Messenlechner S.
Messenlechner F., Messenlechner S.
Miodrag R., Winkler F.
Wunderer F.
U11
Wunderer F.
U11
Wunderer F.
Wauschkuhn U., Wauschkuhn J.
Wunderer F., Gast T.
Lucas Sarah Ryan
Wunderer F.
Steffi Angi Lara Nina
Wunderer F.
Taferner Obermoser
Wunderer F.
Gallab Bert Vitez L+L Watzl
Wunderer F.
Margarita Sebastian
Wunderer F.
Sandra Aigner
Wunderer F.
Wunderer F., Wauschkuhn U.
Briegel E., Briegel R.
Abo
Egger C., Sams H.
Center Court
First Court
Court Riedel
Court Bildfabrik
Platz 4
Platz 5
Court Sparkasse
Center Court
First Court
Court Riedel
Court Bildfabrik
Platz 4
Platz 5
Court Sparkasse
Wunderer F., Schwaiger J.
Schweizerhof GmbH H., Klackl L.
Popp B., Burgstaller K.
Herren 35
Damen 1
Herren 35
Damen 1
Herren 35
Damen 1
Wollinger C., Obernauer S.
Bodner H., Gröbner J.
Herren 35
Damen 1
Draxinger M., Draxinger P.
Wauschkuhn U., Wauschkuhn J.
Dörwald D., Moser C.
Haidner E., Straßer M.
Obernauer A., KTC M.
Wollinger C., Wollinger T.
Briegel D., Briegel R.
Herren 35
Center Court
First Court
Court Riedel
Court Bildfabrik
Platz 4
Platz 5
Court Sparkasse
Center Court
First Court
Court Riedel
Court Bildfabrik
Platz 4
Platz 5
Court Sparkasse
herren 3
Herren 2
Herren 2
Böhm W.
herren 3
Herren 3
Herren 3
Abo
Eilenberger G., Pletzer C.
Gastspieler
Briegel D., Dörwald D.
Herren 2
Wunderer F., Schwaiger J.
Center Court
First Court
Court Riedel
Court Bildfabrik
Platz 4
Platz 5
Court Sparkasse
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00

Farben

Abo
Mitglied
Gastspieler
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt