Reservierung Freiluft

  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Center Court
First Court
Court Riedel
Court Bildfabrik
Platz 4
Platz 5
Court Sparkasse
Wunderer F., Schwaiger J.
Schweizerhof GmbH H., Klackl L.
Popp B., Burgstaller K.
Herren 35
Damen 1
Herren 35
Damen 1
Herren 35
Damen 1
Wollinger C., Obernauer S.
Bodner H., Gröbner J.
Herren 35
Damen 1
Draxinger M., Draxinger P.
Wauschkuhn U., Wauschkuhn J.
Dörwald D., Moser C.
Haidner E., Straßer M.
Obernauer A., KTC M.
Wollinger C., Wollinger T.
Briegel D., Briegel R.
Herren 35
Center Court
First Court
Court Riedel
Court Bildfabrik
Platz 4
Platz 5
Court Sparkasse
Center Court
First Court
Court Riedel
Court Bildfabrik
Platz 4
Platz 5
Court Sparkasse
herren 3
Herren 2
Herren 2
Böhm W.
herren 3
Herren 3
Herren 3
Abo
Eilenberger G., Pletzer C.
Gastspieler
Briegel D., Dörwald D.
Herren 2
Wunderer F., Schwaiger J.
Center Court
First Court
Court Riedel
Court Bildfabrik
Platz 4
Platz 5
Court Sparkasse
Center Court
First Court
Court Riedel
Court Bildfabrik
Platz 4
Platz 5
Court Sparkasse
Urbanek C., Gastspieler
Lichtmannegger J., Weil V.
Zechner M., Straßer M.
Koidl J., Krassnigg C.
Hörl E.
Binder B., Binder O.
Suljic A., Alberti L.
Niederstrasser T., Niederstrasser E.
Wagner K., Niederstrasser E.
Wunderer F., Gast T.
Hanna Zoey Luisa Pia
Wunderer F.
A+T Rass
Wunderer F.
Wunderer F., Gast T.
Lommer Pontzio
Wunderer F.
Baumgartner Gambino
Wunderer F.
Wunderer F., Neubauer P.
Egger C.
Center Court
First Court
Court Riedel
Court Bildfabrik
Platz 4
Platz 5
Court Sparkasse
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00

Farben

Abo
Mitglied
Gastspieler
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt