Reservierung Freiluft

  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Center Court
First Court
Court Riedel
Court Bildfabrik
Platz 4
Platz 5
Court Sparkasse
Dörwald D., Wieser Matthias W.
Zechner M., Weil V.
Grand Tirolia
Binder B., Binder O.
Herren +70
Penkner E., Huber D.
Werhonik M., Huber D.
Herren +70
Wunderer F., Gast T.
Binder B., Binder O.
Mitglied T., Sams H.
Herren 1
Scheiring A.
Hochfilzer L., Hochfilzer O.
Schwingenschlögl G., Plank L.
Lindorfer A., Plank L.
Wunderer F., Gast T.
Wunderer F., Gast T.
Hellen
Wunderer F.
Prokopetz Mitterer Cristelotti
Wunderer F.
Elisa Giulia Clara Vanessa Lisa
Wunderer F.
Noah Poldi Alex Sarah
Wunderer F.
Lena Chaya
Wunderer F.
Bodner Wörle Huber
Wunderer F.
Gastspieler
Herren 1
Center Court
First Court
Court Riedel
Court Bildfabrik
Platz 4
Platz 5
Court Sparkasse
Center Court
First Court
Court Riedel
Court Bildfabrik
Platz 4
Platz 5
Court Sparkasse
Gutensohn K., Weiler T.
Menner
Blaho K., kovalik j.
Böhm W.
Herren +35
Messenlechner F., Schmücking W.
Huber R., Weil V.
Bodner H., Gröbner J.
Fragner S., Maier S.
Herren +35
Wunderer F., Gast T.
Hechenberger G., Kühr C.
Herren +35
Gastspieler
Hofer M., Simone H.
Hofer M., Simone H.
Wunderer F., Gast T.
Hellen
Wunderer F.
Carina Popp
Wunderer F.
Draxinger
Wunderer F.
Watzl Pölzlbauer Roßner Viertler
Wunderer F.
Mair Swoboda Grafetstätter Eigner
Wunderer F.
Engel Pali
Wunderer F.
Moser C., Weiler T.
Moser C., Weiler T.
Senoner W., senoner s.
Hochfilzer L., Messenlechner F.
Messenlechner F., Messenlechner D.
Damen 60
Center Court
First Court
Court Riedel
Court Bildfabrik
Platz 4
Platz 5
Court Sparkasse
Center Court
First Court
Court Riedel
Court Bildfabrik
Platz 4
Platz 5
Court Sparkasse
Hofer M., Simone H.
Herren 2
Haidacher M., Haidacher P.
Herren 45+
Kerscher R., Prem J.
Damen 65+
Watzl L., Watzl L.
Herren 2
Center Court
First Court
Court Riedel
Court Bildfabrik
Platz 4
Platz 5
Court Sparkasse
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00

Farben

Abo
Mitglied
Gastspieler
Passiv
Trainer Mitglied
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt