Reservierung Freiluft

  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Center Court
First Court
Court Riedel
Court Bildfabrik
Platz 4
Platz 5
Court Sparkasse
Herren 45+
Bosin H., Fragner S.
Fragner S., Senoner-Bosin S.
Herren 45+
Egger L.
Alvarez E.
Alvarez E., Gast T.
Watson, B.Binder, Tierfelder
Alvarez E.
Alvarez E., Watson P.
Egger C., Gutensohn L.
Alvarez E.
Herren
Messenlechner F., Penkner Y.
Messenlechner F., Penkner Y.
Holzer
Wunderer F.
Höfer, Ortner, Naglich
Wunderer F.
Sieberer, Küng, Holzer, Meyer
Wunderer F.
Gambino, Koidl
Wunderer F.
Riegler Bodner
Wunderer F.
Dockal N., Gastspieler
Hofer L., Messenlechner F.
Foidl E., Messenlechner F.
Abo
Schwingenschlögl G., Spanner I.
Damen 55+
Center Court
First Court
Court Riedel
Court Bildfabrik
Platz 4
Platz 5
Court Sparkasse
Eilenberger G., Hauser K.
Herren+60
Herren+60
Dockal N., Gastspieler
Briegel M., Huber C.
Messenlechner F., Penkner Y.
Messenlechner F., Penkner Y.
Messenlechner F., Penkner Y.
Sununu Egger Neumayr S+A
Wunderer F.
Vitez, Watzl L+L, Gallab Bert
Wunderer F.
Oberhauser, Obermoser Taferner
Wunderer F.
Draxinger P+M, Pali
Wunderer F.
Wollinger T+A
Wunderer F.
Egger M.
Alvarez E.
Bodner I.
Alvarez E.
Foidl E., Wörle L.
Penkner N.+E
Alvarez E.
Egger C. Gutensohn L.
Alvarez E.
Center Court
First Court
Court Riedel
Court Bildfabrik
Platz 4
Platz 5
Court Sparkasse
Pletzer C., Pletzer E.
Damen 1
Herren +35
Damen 1
Damen 1
Herren 35+
Damen 1
Herren +35
Damen 2
Damen 2
Damen
Herren +35
Damen 2
Damen 2
Clubtraining
Alvarez E.
Damen 1
Dockal N., Gastspieler
Herren35+
Damen
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00

Preise

€ 18

Farben

Abo
Gastspieler
Mitglied
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt