Reservierung Freiluft

  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Center Court
Court Stadtwerke #1
Court Alpquell #2
Court Bildfabrik #3
Court *MM* #4
Minicourts *AWT* #5
Court Sparkasse #6
Pletzer C., Pletzer E.
Zechner M., Haidner E.
Wunderer P., Wunderer J.
Obermoser H., Obermoser K.
Lintner F., Gastspieler
Bachofner C., Wollinger C.
Föhl T., Wieser M.
Herren 35
Herren 45
Osterhaus O., Grafetstetter J.
Osterhaus O., Grafetstetter J.
Hofer M., Gambino A.
Herren 35
Herren 45
Feiersinger A., Straßer M.
Herren 35
Krimbacher J., Longo L.
Herren 45
U12 Jugend
Eigner R., Eigner L.
Herren 35
Herren 45
Jugend U12
Krimbacher M., Gastspieler
Haidacher P.
Herren 35
Werhonik M., Kaserer H.
Herren 45
Gosch J., Senoner W.
Center Court
Court Stadtwerke #1
Court Alpquell #2
Court Bildfabrik #3
Court *MM* #4
Minicourts *AWT* #5
Court Sparkasse #6
Center Court
Court Stadtwerke #1
Court Alpquell #2
Court Bildfabrik #3
Court *MM* #4
Minicourts *AWT* #5
Court Sparkasse #6
Noichl C., Gastspieler
Herren 2
He65
Senoner W.
Herren 65
Herren 2
He65
Senoner W.
Herren 65
Pölzelbauer P., Ritter E.
Herren 2
Pletzer C., Eilenberger G.
Marinovic T., Marinovic D.
Schwingenschlögl S., Schwingenschlögl G.
Center Court
Court Stadtwerke #1
Court Alpquell #2
Court Bildfabrik #3
Court *MM* #4
Minicourts *AWT* #5
Court Sparkasse #6
Center Court
Court Stadtwerke #1
Court Alpquell #2
Court Bildfabrik #3
Court *MM* #4
Minicourts *AWT* #5
Court Sparkasse #6
Leo M., Gastspieler
Herren 45 II
Senoner W u S
Senoner W u S
Herren 45 II
Werhonik M. u Eigner H.
Abo
Wunderer F., Praxmair P.
Abo
Wunderer F., Aufschnaiter A.
Alex Pfuel
Wunderer F.
Wunderer F., van Steenbergen A.
Arian, Philipp
Wunderer F.
Luca Fabien
Wunderer F.
Viktor Artur Valentin Alex
Wunderer F.
Laurids Timur
Wunderer F.
Julia Hörl
Wunderer F., Gambino A., Popp C.
Abo
Wunderer F., Sununu L., Egger N.
Menneking M., Menneking N.
Koidl J., Krassnigg C., Wendling U., Gambino A.
Center Court
Court Stadtwerke #1
Court Alpquell #2
Court Bildfabrik #3
Court *MM* #4
Minicourts *AWT* #5
Court Sparkasse #6
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00

Preise

€ 20

Farben

Abo
Mitglied
Kinder Mitglied
Gastspieler
Passiv
Vorjahresmitglieder
Trainer
Jugend/Student
Sat, 12 Jun 2021 18:33:17 +0200