Reservierung Halle

  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Abo
Penkner Y.
Penkner N., Huber D.
Abo
Penkner C.
Noel Elias
Wunderer F.
Christian Q Resort
Wunderer F., Gast T.
Poldi Noah Alex Sara
Wunderer F.
Patricia Youssef Luca Lukas
Wunderer F.
Alex Sebastian Joseph Ludo
Wunderer F.
Training Herren
Clubmeisterschaft
Breuer C., Mitterer G., Feiersinger M., Eigner R.
Krimbacher A., Urbanek C.
Sams H., Gastspieler
Mads Kruse
Sams H.
Penkner E., Huber D.
Abo
Penkner Y.
Abo
Werhonik M.
Training Herren
Abo
Steinbach K.
Sarah Emily
Messenlechner F.
Nico Finn
Wunderer F.
Sophia T,
Sams H.
Livia Solms
Messenlechner F.
Felix Hofer, Ted Naglich
Messenlechner F.
Günther H., Stürmer T.
Abo
Schaumberger G.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Seng M., zoller P.
Penkner Y., Huber D.
Lucas Sarah Clara Vanessa
Wunderer F.
Leon Flo
Wunderer F.
Anton Julian
Wunderer F.
Raphi Luis Marie
Wunderer F.
Andi Ober
Mitglied T., Wunderer F.
Training Herren
Abo
Penkner Y.
Penkner C., Huber D.
Penkner N., Huber D.
Abo
Werhonik M.
Abo
Penkner Y.
Isabell Scharnigg
Wunderer F., Gast T.
Pölzelbauer S., Gastspieler
Abo
Zechner M.
Abo
Gosch A.
Abo
Maier S.
Zechner M., Lindorfer A., Plank L.
Messenlechner F., Messenlechner S.
Messenlechner F., Messenlechner S.
Ober A., Gastspieler
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Suljic A., Alberti L.
Abo
Wauschkuhn U.
Abo
Kerscher R.
Seng M., Isbetcherian M.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00

Preise

€ 22
€ 26
€ 26

Farben

Abo
Mitglied
Gastspieler
Trainer Mitglied
Passiv
Einheimische/Gäste m. Gästekarte
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt
  • unbenannt